Previous Entry Share Next Entry
mememememe
cullendiggory
1) Comment to this and I will give you 3 people.
2) Post this meme with your answers.
3) Provide pictures (at least of the hawt ones) and the names of the 3 people I gave you.
4) Label which you would marry, shag or throw off a cliff.


nicolle_016 gave me: Robert Pattinson, Cedric Diggory and Edward Cullen.

Marry Robert Pattinson:

I would marry Robert Pattinson because he is perfect, funny, handsome, sweet, perfect. I love him.


Shag Cedric Diggory:

To be honest i would marry Cedric as well but as that spot is officially taken, I would shag him instead ;) hahaha.


Throw Edward Cullen off a cliff:

THIS BAMF IS IMMORTAL ANYWAY. I would feel kind of bad about throwing him off a cliff but, u kno, edward isn't as great as the other two so oh well. i'll move on haha.



That was fun

  • 1
(Deleted comment)
NOOOO.

Oh actually, whatever he can just die then hahah XD

HAHAHAHAHAHA oh man- "this bamf is immortal anyway"

Good thinking there my friend. And I agree with all your choices. Robert Pattinson went up a whole other level in my book after I saw Remember Me!

Omggggg, i am DYING to see that film. Absolutely dying!

This is awesome! I dunno which I would choose for which!

Hahaa it took me ages to think of them XD

I AM VERY PROUD OF YOU FOR CHOOSING HP > TWILIGHT

  • 1
?

Log in